Schedule of football matches online – October 2014

Date Time Sport League Match
01/10/2014 09:30:00 Tennis ATP Beijing Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) v Vasek POSPISIL (CAN)
01/10/2014 19:45:00 Soccer Championship (England) Leeds United v Reading
04/10/2014 14:30:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga FC Bayern Munchen (DEU) v Hannover 96 (DEU)
04/10/2014 14:30:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund (DEU) v Hamburger SV (DEU)
04/10/2014 15:00:00 Soccer Primera División (Spain) Valencia v Atlético Madrid
04/10/2014 15:00:00 Rugby Union Aviva Premiership London Irish v Northampton
04/10/2014 17:00:00 Soccer Primera División (Spain) Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona
04/10/2014 19:45:00 Soccer Serie A (Italy) Milan v Chievo
05/10/2014 03:30:00 Soccer MLS (United States) LA Galaxy v Toronto
05/10/2014 15:00:00 Soccer Championship (England) Nottingham Forest v Ipswich Town
05/10/2014 16:30:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU) v 1. FSV Mainz 05 (DEU)
05/10/2014 17:00:00 Soccer Serie A (Italy) Juventus v Roma
05/10/2014 20:00:00 Soccer Ligue 1 (France) PSG v Monaco
05/10/2014 20:00:00 Soccer Primera División (Spain) Real Madrid v Athletic Club

The post Schedule of football matches online – October 2014 appeared first on 04.Football Live Schedule.

 

Bundesliga press conference after match: BVB – SC Freiburg 3: 1

BVB – SC Freiburg 3: 1

Bundesliga press conference after the match: Borussia Dortmund – SC Freiburg 3: 1 (2: 0) on Saturday, 09/13/2014 at Signal Iduna Park. With the head coach Juergen Klopp and Christian Streich.

[youtube http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2sEVezgs0Tk?feature=oembed&w=728&h=410]

The post Bundesliga press conference after match: BVB – SC Freiburg 3: 1 appeared first on 01.Bundesliga TV.

 

(5-3) Spectacle of football – Leicester – Man Utd 2014

Man Utd has been punished by Leicester players.

Defensive game has been neglected.

(5-3) Spectacle of football – Leicester – Man Utd 2014.

[youtube http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VGYY3u_YAeE?feature=oembed&w=728&h=410]

The post (5-3) Spectacle of football – Leicester – Man Utd 2014 appeared first on 02.Premiership TV.

 

Wolfsburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen – german Bundesliga

[youtube http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oc6O-PynKTs?feature=oembed&w=728&h=410]

Bayer Leverkusen visits Wolfsburg this Sunday. We predict a tight football match. Who will win?

The post Wolfsburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen – german Bundesliga appeared first on 01.Bundesliga TV.

 

PSG versus Olympique Lyon (2-0) – September 2014.

Goals scored by Cavani and Ibrahimovic.

PSG versus Olympique Lyon (2-0) – September 2014.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PYdDBR14xRE&list=UUUOMj04rjmQicSZXs0kmz2w

The post PSG versus Olympique Lyon (2-0) – September 2014. appeared first on 05.Football Video HD.

 

Diego Costa – player of the week.

Diego Costa – player of the week in english Premier League. Round 4.

He scored hat trick in the game Chelsea – Swansea. You have to see all the goals scored by him.

 

[youtube http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jmdArEFrG1M?feature=oembed&w=728&h=410]

The post Diego Costa – player of the week. appeared first on 02.Premiership TV.

 

Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 24th of September 2014.

Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 24th of September 2014.
All matches you can watch through link below on Bet365 for free.

17/09/2014 12:45 Challenger Meknes – Court 2 [7] Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) vs Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)
17/09/2014 13:00 Challenger Trnava – Court 5 [PR] Steve Darcis (BEL) vs Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
17/09/2014 13:30 Challenger SeriesOchsenhausen DAVID Petr (CZE)  v CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR)
17/09/2014 14:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Traktor Chelyabinsk  (RUS) v Dinamo Riga (LVA)
17/09/2014 14:00 Challenger Trnava – Centre Court [1] Robin Haase (NED) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK)
17/09/2014 14:30 Challenger Campinas – Centre Court [LL] Caio Silva (BRA) vs Christian Lindell (SWE)
17/09/2014 14:30 ATP Metz – Court 1 Rameez JUNAID (AUS) & Artem SITAK (NZL) v Frank Moser (GER) &  Alexander Satchko (GER)
17/09/2014 14:30 Challenger Meknes – Centre Court Aslan Karatsev (RUS) vs [5] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
17/09/2014 14:30 Challenger Meknes – Court 2 Yannick Mertens (BEL) vs [8] Lucas Pouille (FRA)
17/09/2014 15:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court [WC] Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) v Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) [5]
17/09/2014 15:30 Challenger Campinas – Court 1 [3] Facundo Arguello (ARG) vs Jose Pereira (BRA)
17/09/2014 16:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) v Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)
17/09/2014 16:00 ATP Metz – Court 1 [WC] Jonathan EYSSERIC (FRA) & Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) v Jonathan MARRAY (GBR) & Jamie MURRAY (GBR)
17/09/2014 16:15 Challenger Campinas – Centre Court Ivo Klec (SVK) vs [4] Gastao Elias (POR)
17/09/2014 16:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League HC Sochi (RUS) v Ak Bars Kazan  (RUS)
17/09/2014 16:30 Veikkausliiga (Finland) TPS v FC Inter
17/09/2014 17:00 Challenger Quito – Court 2 Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Martin Cuevas (URU)
17/09/2014 17:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) [1] v Gilles MULLER (LUX)
17/09/2014 17:00 Challenger Quito – Centre Court Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
17/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga SC Wiener Neustadt (AUT) v SK Rapid Wien (AUT)
17/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga SV Scholz Grodig (AUT) v CASHPOINT SCR Altach (AUT)
17/09/2014 18:45 Challenger Quito – Centre Court Andres Molteni (ARG) vs Facundo Mena (ARG)
17/09/2014 18:45 Challenger Quito – Court 2 Chase Buchanan (USA) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
17/09/2014 19:00 ATP Metz – Court 1 [WC] Marc GICQUEL (FRA) & Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) v Dominic INGLOT (GBR) & Florin MERGEA (ROU) [2]
17/09/2014 19:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court [WC] Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) v Lukas ROSOL (CZE) [4]
17/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Germany v Iran (Katowice)
17/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Brazil v Russia (Lodz)
17/09/2014 19:45 Championship (England) Blackburn Rovers v Derby County
17/09/2014 19:45 Championship (England) Nottingham Forest v Fulham
17/09/2014 21:15 Challenger Campinas – Centre Court [Q] Nicolas Santos (BRA) vs [7] Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
17/09/2014 22:00 Copa Sudamericana Huachipato v Universidad Catolica
17/09/2014 23:00 Copa Sudamericana Universidad de Sucre v Cesar Vallejo
17/09/2014 23:00 Copa Argentina (Argentina) San Lorenzo v Defensa y Justica
17/09/2014 23:30 Challenger Campinas – Centre Court [1] Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) vs Adrian Sikora (SVK)
18/09/2014 00:30 Challenger Quito – Centre Court Emilio Gomez (ECU) vs [2] Joao Souza (BRA)
18/09/2014 01:00 Concacaf Champions League Puerto Rico Bayamón FC v Club América
18/09/2014 01:00 Concacaf Champions League Impact de Montreal v New York Red Bulls
18/09/2014 01:00 LFPB (Bolivia) San Jose v Nacional Potosi
18/09/2014 01:00 LFPB (Bolivia) Alianza Lima v Into Gas
18/09/2014 01:15 Copa Sudamericana River Plate v Godoy Cruz
18/09/2014 01:15 Copa Sudamericana Libertad v Barcelona
18/09/2014 02:00 Serie A (Brazil) Palmeiras v Flamengo
18/09/2014 03:00 Concacaf Champions League Deportivo Municipal v Real Club Deportivo España
18/09/2014 03:00 WTA Toyko – Stadium Court WTA Toyko – Stadium Court
18/09/2014 04:00 WTA Seoul WTA Seoul
18/09/2014 04:30 WTA Toyko – Court 1 WTA Toyko – Court 1
18/09/2014 09:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Amur Khabarovsk  (RUS) v Avangard Omsk Region (RUS)
18/09/2014 09:00 WTA Guangzhou WTA Guangzhou
18/09/2014 10:00 Challenger Trnava Challenger Trnava
18/09/2014 11:00 Challenger Meknes Challenger Meknes
18/09/2014 12;00 Challenger Izmir Challenger Izmir
18/09/2014 13:00 ATP Metz – Court 1 ATP Metz – Court 1
18/09/2014 15:00 Challenger Campinas Challenger Campinas
18/09/2014 15:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court ATP Metz – Centre Court
18/09/2014 16:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Atlant Mytischtschi (RUS) v Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
18/09/2014 17:00 Challenger Quito Challenger Quito
18/09/2014 17:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v Severstal Cherepovets  (RUS)
18/09/2014 18:00 Úrvalsdeild (Iceland) FH v KR
18/09/2014 18:00 Úrvalsdeild (Iceland) Víkingur R. v Stjarnan
18/09/2014 19:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Medvescak Zagreb (HRV) v CSKA Moscow  (RUS)
18/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship France v Iran (Katowice)
18/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Poland v Russia (Lodz)
18/09/2014 22:00 Copa Argentina (Argentina) Racing v Arg Juniors
19/09/2014 00:30 Serie A (Brazil) Gremio v Santos
19/09/2014 01:00 Concacaf Champions League Sporting Kansas City v Deportivo Saprissa
19/09/2014 01:15 Copa Sudamericana Boca Juniors v Rosario Central
19/09/2014 01:15 Copa Sudamericana Emelec v River Plate
19/09/2014 03:00 Concacaf Champions League AD Isidro Metapán v Belmopan Bandits Football
19/09/2014 04:00 WTA Guangzhou WTA Guangzhou
19/09/2014 04:00 WTA Seoul WTA Seoul
19/09/2014 05:00 WTA Premier WTA Toyko – Stadium Court
19/09/2014 10:00 Challenger Trnava Challenger Trnava
19/09/2014 10:45 NRL tbc
19/09/2014 11:00 Challenger Meknes Challenger Meknes
19/09/2014 12:00 Challenger Izmir Challenger Izmir
19/09/2014 13:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court ATP Metz – Centre Court
19/09/2014 14:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk (RUS) v Dinamo Riga (LVA)
19/09/2014 15:00 Challenger Campinas Challenger Campinas
19/09/2014 16:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League HK Lada Togliatti (RUS) v Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)
19/09/2014 16:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Daugava Rīga v FC Jūrmala
19/09/2014 17:00 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Śląsk Wrocław v Korona Kielce
19/09/2014 17:00 1. HNL (Croatia) NK Lokomotiva v NK Zadar
19/09/2014 17:00 Challenger Quito Challenger Quito
19/09/2014 17:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig (DEU) v SV Darmstadt 98 (DEU)
19/09/2014 17:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga VfR Aalen (DEU) v SV Sandhausen 1916 (DEU)
19/09/2014 17:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga FC Erzgebirge Aue (DEU) v FC St. Pauli (DEU)
19/09/2014 17:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
19/09/2014 18:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) IFK Göteborg v Gefle
19/09/2014 18:00 Serie B (Italy) Carpi v Trapani
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Auxerre v Ajaccio
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Brest v Arles
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Créteil v Clermont
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Gazélec Ajaccio v Dijon
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Laval v Angers
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Châteauroux v Nancy
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Niort v Valenciennes
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Sochaux v Nîmes
19/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Uruguay) tbc
19/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Tours v Orléans
19/09/2014 19:30 GER German Bundesliga SC Freiburg (DEU) v Hertha BSC Berlin (DEU)
19/09/2014 19:30 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Lechia Gdańsk v Pogoń Szczecin
19/09/2014 19:30 Ligue 1 (France) Bordeaux v Evian TG
19/09/2014 19:30 Pro League (Belgium) Sporting Charleroi v Zulte Waregem
19/09/2014 19:45 Premiership (Scotland) Partrick Thistle v St Mirren
19/09/2014 19:45 Aviva Premiership Gloucester v Exeter
19/09/2014 20:00 ESP Primera Division Elche CF (ESP) v SD Eibar (ESP)
19/09/2014 20:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
19/09/2014 20:30 Primeira Liga (Portugal) V. Guimaraes v Pacos Ferreira
20/09/2014 00:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
20/09/2014 01:00 LFPB (Bolivia) tbc
20/09/2014 01:00 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
20/09/2014 02:00 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
20/09/2014 02:10 NRL Holden Cup tbc
20/09/2014 02:10 NRL Holden Cup tbc
20/09/2014 03:00 MLS (United States) Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids
20/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Toyko – Stadium Court
20/09/2014 04:00 WTA Guangzhou WTA Guangzhou
20/09/2014 04:30 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
20/09/2014 05:00 J2 League (Japan) Montedio Yamagata v Kyoto Sanga FC
20/09/2014 06:00 NRL tbc
20/09/2014 08:00 J1 League (Japan) Gamba Osaka v Cerezo Osaka
20/09/2014 08:00 J2 League (Japan) Jubilo Iwata v Giravanz Kitakyushu
20/09/2014 08:00 K League Classic (South Korea) Suwon Bluewings v Pohang Steelers
20/09/2014 08:30 NRL tbc
20/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Kashima Antlers v Yokohama F-Marinos
20/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo
20/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Urawa Reds v Kashiwa Reysol
20/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Albirex Niigata
20/09/2014 11:00 J2 League (Japan) Shonan Bellmare v Mito HollyHock
20/09/2014 11:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 12:00 GER German 2. Bundesliga SpVgg Greuther Furth (DEU) v 1. FC Kaiserslautern (DEU)
20/09/2014 12:00 GER German 2. Bundesliga TSV 1860 Munchen (DEU) v FC Ingolstadt 04 (DEU)
20/09/2014 12:00 GER German 2. Bundesliga FSV Frankfurt 1899 (DEU) v VfL Bochum 1848 (DEU)
20/09/2014 12:00 CSL (China PR) Dalian Aerbin v Shandong Luneng Taishan
20/09/2014 12:15 Championship (England) Watford v AFC Bournemouth
20/09/2014 12:30 CSL (China PR) Beijing Guoan v Tianjin Teda
20/09/2014 12:45 CSL (China PR) Shanghai Greenland v Guizhou Renhe
20/09/2014 13:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 13:00 CSL (China PR) Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai Shenxin
20/09/2014 13:00 Ligue 2 (France) Le Havre v Troyes
20/09/2014 13:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court ATP Metz – Centre Court
20/09/2014 14:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 14:00 Serie B (Italy) Latina v Avellino
20/09/2014 14:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Daugava Daugavpils v Jelgava
20/09/2014 14:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Liepāja v BFC Daugavpils
20/09/2014 14:00 Serie B (Italy) Perugia v Vicenza
20/09/2014 14:00 Super Liga (Serbia) OFK Beograd v Vozdovac
20/09/2014 14:00 Aviva Premiership Sale v London Welsh
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga FC Schalke 04 (DEU) v Eintracht Frankfurt (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga FC Augsburg (DEU) v SV Werder Bremen (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart (DEU) v 1899 Hoffenheim (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga Hamburger SV (DEU) v FC Bayern Munchen (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga SC Paderborn 07 (DEU) v Hannover 96 (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Piast Gliwice v Cracovia Kraków
20/09/2014 14:30 Primera División (Uruguay) tbc
20/09/2014 15:00 ESP Primera Division Deportivo La Coruna (ESP) v Real Madrid CF (ESP)
20/09/2014 15:00 AUT Austrian Bundesliga SK Rapid Wien (AUT) v RZ Pellets WAC (AUT)
20/09/2014 15:00 ESP Segunda Division RC Recreativo Huelva (ESP) v Club Deportivo Lugo (ESP)
20/09/2014 15:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  (RUS)
20/09/2014 15:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Falkenberg v Örebro
20/09/2014 15:00 Championship (England) Millwall v Nottingham Forest
20/09/2014 15:00 1. HNL (Croatia) NK Istra 1961 v NK Zagreb
20/09/2014 15:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
20/09/2014 15:00 Aviva Premiership Harlequins v Wasps
20/09/2014 15:00 Aviva Premiership London Irish v Saracens
20/09/2014 15:15 Aviva Premiership Bath v Leicester
20/09/2014 15:30 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 15:30 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Semi-final 1
20/09/2014 16:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 16:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 16:00 Ligat ha’Al (Israel) Hapoel Petah Tikva v Hapoel Be’er Sheva
20/09/2014 16:00 Ligue 1 (France) Olympique Marseille v Rennes
20/09/2014 16:15 Super League (Greece) tbc
20/09/2014 16:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v CSKA Moscow  (RUS)
20/09/2014 17:00 ESP Primera Division Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP) v Granada CF (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:00 ESP Segunda Division CD Mirandes (ESP) v Sporting de Gijon (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:00 ESP Segunda Division FC Barcelona Atletic (ESP) v UE Llagostera  (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
20/09/2014 17:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Brommapojkarna v Häcken
20/09/2014 17:00 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Podbeskidzie v Górnik Zabrze
20/09/2014 17:00 Serie A (Italy) Cesena v Empoli
20/09/2014 17:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
20/09/2014 17:00 Pro League (Belgium) Mouscron-Peruwelz v KRC Genk
20/09/2014 17:15 ESP Segunda Division Real Saragossa (ESP) v Deportivo Alaves (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga SV Josko Ried (AUT) v SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (AUT)
20/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga FC Admira Wacker Modling (AUT) v SV Scholz Grodig (AUT)
20/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga CASHPOINT SCR Altach (AUT) v SC Wiener Neustadt (AUT)
20/09/2014 17:30 GER German Bundesliga 1. FSV Mainz 05 (DEU) v Borussia Dortmund (DEU)
20/09/2014 17:30 ESP Liga Asobal FC Barcelona  (ESP) v Angel Ximenez Puente Genil (ESP)
20/09/2014 18:00 1. HNL (Croatia) RNK Split v HNK Hajduk
20/09/2014 18:10 Ligat ha’Al (Israel) Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Tel Aviv
20/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division Atletico Madrid (ESP) v RC Celta de Vigo (ESP)
20/09/2014 19:00 ESP Segunda Division Sabadell FC (ESP) v SD Ponferradina (ESP)
20/09/2014 19:00 ESP Segunda Division UD Las Palmas (ESP) v AD Alcorcon (ESP)
20/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
20/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 1 (France) Lorient v Reims
20/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 1 (France) Metz v Bastia
20/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 1 (France) Nantes v Nice
20/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 1 (France) Toulouse v Caen
20/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
20/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Uruguay) tbc
20/09/2014 19:00 Pro League (Belgium) RSC Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge KSV
20/09/2014 19:15 Primera División (Peru) tbc
20/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Semi-final 2
20/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship 5 v 6 play-off
20/09/2014 19:30 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Lech Poznań v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20/09/2014 19:45 Serie A (Italy) Milan v Juventus
20/09/2014 20:00 LFPB (Bolivia) tbc
20/09/2014 20:15 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Nacional v SC Braga
20/09/2014 20:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
20/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) v Malaga CF (ESP)
20/09/2014 21:00 Division Profesional (Paraguay) tbc
20/09/2014 21:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
20/09/2014 21:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
20/09/2014 21:30 Primera División (Peru) tbc
20/09/2014 22:00 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
20/09/2014 22:00 MLS (United States) Portland Timbers v Whitecaps
20/09/2014 22:30 Serie A (Brazil) Atletico-PR v Internacional
20/09/2014 22:45 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
20/09/2014 23:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
20/09/2014 23:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
20/09/2014 23:00 Primera División (Chile) tbc
20/09/2014 23:20 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
20/09/2014 23:30 Primera División (Venezuela) tbc
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Campinas Challenger Campinas
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Quito Challenger Quito
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Meknes Challenger Meknes
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Trnava Challenger Trnava
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Izmir Challenger Izmir
20/09/2014 tbc WTA Seoul WTA Seoul
21/09/2014 00:00 MLS (United States) Philadelphia Union v Houston Dynamo
21/09/2014 00:30 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
21/09/2014 00:30 MLS (United States) Columbus Crew v New England
21/09/2014 00:30 MLS (United States) Montreal Impact v SJ Earthquakes
21/09/2014 00:30 MLS (United States) New York RB v Seattle Sounders
21/09/2014 01:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
21/09/2014 01:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 01:30 MLS (United States) Chicago Fire v DC United
21/09/2014 02:45 NRL Holden Cup tbc
21/09/2014 03:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
21/09/2014 03:30 MLS (United States) LA Galaxy v Dallas
21/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Toyko – Stadium Court
21/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Wuhan – Centre Court
21/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Wuhan – Court 1
21/09/2014 06:00 K League Classic (South Korea) Seongnam FC v Jeju United
21/09/2014 06:00 K League Classic (South Korea) Jeonnam Dragons v Busan IPark
21/09/2014 10:30 NRL tbc
21/09/2014 11:00 ESP Primera Division Real Sociedad (ESP) v UD Almeria (ESP)
21/09/2014 11:00 ESP Segunda Division CA Osasuna (ESP) v RCD Mallorca (ESP)
21/09/2014 11:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
21/09/2014 11:30 Serie A (Italy) Chievo v Parma
21/09/2014 12:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Ventspils v Metta / LU
21/09/2014 12:15 Premiership (Scotland) Dundee v Dundee Utd
21/09/2014 12:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC (DEU) v 1. FC Nurnberg (DEU)
21/09/2014 12:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf (DEU) v FC Heidenheim (DEU)
21/09/2014 12:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Union Berlin (DEU) v RB Leipzig (DEU)
21/09/2014 12:30 CSL (China PR) Changchun Yatai v Harbin Yiteng
21/09/2014 12:35 CSL (China PR) Hangzhou Greentown v Liaoning Hongyun
21/09/2014 12:45 CSL (China PR) Shanghai East Asia v Guangzhou R&F
21/09/2014 13:00 CSL (China PR) Henan Jianye v Jiangsu Guoxin-Sanity
21/09/2014 13:00 Ligue 1 (France) Lille v Montpellier
21/09/2014 13:30 Pro League (Belgium) Waasland-Beveren v Standard de Liège
21/09/2014 14:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Mjällby v Elfsborg
21/09/2014 14:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Kalmar v Djurgården
21/09/2014 14:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) AIK v Halmstad
21/09/2014 14:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Spartaks v Skonto
21/09/2014 14:00 Serie A (Italy) Genoa v Lazio
21/09/2014 14:00 Serie A (Italy) Roma v Cagliari
21/09/2014 14:00 Serie A (Italy) Sassuolo v Sampdoria
21/09/2014 14:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court ATP Metz – Centre Court
21/09/2014 14:00 Aviva Premiership Newcastle v Northampton
21/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg (DEU) v Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DEU)
21/09/2014 14:30 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Ruch Chorzów v Bełchatów
21/09/2014 14:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Moscow (RUS) v Traktor Chelyabinsk  (RUS)
21/09/2014 15:00 1. HNL (Croatia) NK Slaven Belupo v HNK Osijek
21/09/2014 15:00 Super Liga (Serbia) Radnicki 1923 v Partizan
21/09/2014 15:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) v FK Austria Wien (AUT)
21/09/2014 15:30 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship 3 v 4 play-off
21/09/2014 16:00 ESP Primera Division Villarreal CF (ESP) v Rayo Vallecano (ESP)
21/09/2014 16:00 ESP Segunda Division Girona FC (ESP) v Real Betis Balompie (ESP)
21/09/2014 16:00 Ligue 1 (France) Lens v Saint-Étienne
21/09/2014 16:00 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Rio Ave v Arouca
21/09/2014 16:00 Ligue 1 (France) Monaco v Guingamp
21/09/2014 16:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
21/09/2014 16:30 GER German Bundesliga 1. FC Koln (DEU) v Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU)
21/09/2014 16:30 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Malmö FF v Helsingborg
21/09/2014 17:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Medvescak Zagreb (HRV) v HK Lada Togliatti (RUS)
21/09/2014 17:00 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Wisła Kraków v Legia Warszawa
21/09/2014 17:00 Primera B (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 17:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
21/09/2014 17:00 Pro League (Belgium) Club Brugge KV v KV Kortrijk
21/09/2014 17:00 Serie A (Italy) Atalanta v Fiorentina
21/09/2014 17:00 Serie A (Italy) Udinese v Napoli
21/09/2014 17:00 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Benfica v Moreirense
21/09/2014 17:15 ESP Segunda Division CD Leganes (ESP) v Racing Santander (ESP)
21/09/2014 17:30 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
21/09/2014 17:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 ESP Primera Division Cordoba CF (ESP) v FC Sevilla (ESP)
21/09/2014 18:00 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Gil Vicente v Sporting CP
21/09/2014 18:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 Super Liga (Serbia) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 1. HNL (Croatia) HNK Rijeka v GNK Dinamo
21/09/2014 18:15 Ligat ha’Al (Israel) Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Ra’anana
21/09/2014 18:30 Super League (Greece) tbc
21/09/2014 18:30 Super League (Greece) tbc
21/09/2014 19:00 ESP Segunda Division Real Valladolid (ESP) v CD Teneriffa (ESP)
21/09/2014 19:00 Pro League (Belgium) KSC Lokeren O.-Vl. v YR KV Mechelen
21/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Final
21/09/2014 19:30 Primera División (Peru) tbc
21/09/2014 19:45 Serie A (Italy) Torino v Hellas Verona
21/09/2014 19:45 Serie A (Italy) Palermo v Inter
21/09/2014 20:00 ESP Primera Division Levante UD (ESP) v FC Barcelona (ESP)
21/09/2014 20:00 ESP Segunda Division Albacete Balompie (ESP) v CD Numancia (ESP)
21/09/2014 20:00 LFPB (Bolivia) tbc
21/09/2014 20:00 Ligue 1 (France) PSG v Olympique Lyonnais
21/09/2014 20:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
21/09/2014 20:00 Serie A (Brazil) Flamengo v Fluminense
21/09/2014 20:00 MLS (United States) Toronto v Chivas USA
21/09/2014 20:15 Primeira Liga (Portugal) FC Porto v Boavista FC
21/09/2014 20:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 21:00 Division Profesional (Paraguay) tbc
21/09/2014 21:00 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
21/09/2014 21:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
21/09/2014 22:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
21/09/2014 22:15 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
21/09/2014 22:30 Primera División (Venezuela) tbc
21/09/2014 23:00 LFPB (Bolivia) tbc
21/09/2014 23:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
21/09/2014 23:00 Primera División (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Campinas Challenger Campinas
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Quito Challenger Quito
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Meknes Challenger Meknes
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Trnava Challenger Trnava
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Izmir Challenger Izmir
21/09/2014 tbc WTA Seoul WTA Seoul
22/09/2014 00:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
22/09/2014 01:30 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
22/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Wuhan – Centre Court
22/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Wuhan – Court 1
22/09/2014 07:30 Challenger SeriesOchsenhausen Table 1
22/09/2014 13:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk Region (RUS) v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
22/09/2014 16:30 Veikkausliiga (Finland) KuPS v FC Lahti
22/09/2014 17:00 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Górnik Łęczna v Jagiellonia
22/09/2014 18:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Åtvidaberg v Norrköping
22/09/2014 19:30 Ligue 2 (France) Valenciennes v Clermont
22/09/2014 19:45 ESP Primera Division Getafe CF (ESP) v FC Valencia (ESP)
22/09/2014 19:45 Primera División (Spain) tbc
22/09/2014 19:45 Championship (England) Wigan Athletic v Ipswich Town
22/09/2014 20:00 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Academica v Estoril
22/09/2014 tbc International Championship Qualifier- Table 1 International Championship Qualifier- Table 1
22/09/2014 tbc International Championship Qualifier- Table 2 International Championship Qualifier- Table 2
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
22/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
23/09/2014 00:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
23/09/2014 00:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
23/09/2014 04:00 WTA Wuhan – Centre Court WTA Wuhan – Centre Court
23/09/2014 04:00 WTA Wuhan – Court 1 WTA Wuhan – Court 1
23/09/2014 05:00 J2 League (Japan) Yokohama FC v Oita Trinita
23/09/2014 06:00 J1 League (Japan) Vegalta Sendai v Kashima Antlers
23/09/2014 06:00 J1 League (Japan) Shimizu S-Pulse v Gamba Osaka
23/09/2014 06:30 J1 League (Japan) Albirex Niigata v Urawa Reds
23/09/2014 07:00 J1 League (Japan) Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23/09/2014 07:30 Challenger SeriesOchsenhausen Table 1
23/09/2014 08:00 J2 League (Japan) Mito HollyHock v Jubilo Iwata
23/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Argentina (ARG) v Croatia (HRV)
23/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Canada (CAN) v Cameroon (CMR)
23/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Netherlands (NLD) v Kazakhstan  (KAZ)
23/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 China (CHN) v Puerto Rico (PRI)
23/09/2014 10:00 J2 League (Japan) Kyoto Sanga FC v Shonan Bellmare
23/09/2014 10:30 FFA Cup (Australia) Sydney United v Sydney FC
23/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Kashiwa Reysol v Sagan Tosu
23/09/2014 14:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) v Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
23/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Dominican Republic (DOM) v Germany (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Serbia (SRB) v Turkey (TUR)
23/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Russia (RUS) v Thailand (THA)
23/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Japan (JPN) v Azerbaijan (AZE)
23/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga SpVgg Greuther Furth (DEU) v VfR Aalen (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga FC St. Pauli (DEU) v Eintracht Braunschweig (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 (DEU) v FC Erzgebirge Aue (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga SV Sandhausen 1916 (DEU) v TSV 1860 Munchen (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) v HC Vityaz (RUS)
23/09/2014 17:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Riga (LVA) v Atlant Mytischtschi (RUS)
23/09/2014 18:00 Ligue 1 (France) Reims v Olympique Marseille
23/09/2014 18:45 CHE Swiss Super League FC Basel 1893 (CHE) v FC Vaduz (CHE)
23/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
23/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division Real Madrid CF (ESP) v Elche CF (ESP)
23/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga FC Bayern Munchen (DEU) v SC Paderborn 07 (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga 1899 Hoffenheim (DEU) v SC Freiburg (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen (DEU) v FC Schalke 04 (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt (DEU) v 1. FSV Mainz 05 (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Italy (ITA) v Tunisia (TUN)
23/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Brazil (BRA) v Bulgaria (BGR)
23/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 USA (USA) v Mexico (MEX)
23/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Cuba (CUB) v Belgium (BEL)
23/09/2014 19:45 League Cup (England) Liverpool v Middlesbrough
23/09/2014 19:45 League Cup (England) Swansea v Everton
23/09/2014 19:45 Serie A (Italy) Empoli v Milan
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Ajaccio v Le Havre
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Angers v Auxerre
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Arles v Laval
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Dijon v Créteil
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Nancy v Tours
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Nîmes v Châteauroux
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Orléans v Gazélec Ajaccio
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Sochaux v Brest
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Troyes v Niort
23/09/2014 20:00 Ligue 1 (France) Rennes v Toulouse
23/09/2014 21:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
23/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division RC Celta de Vigo (ESP) v Deportivo La Coruna (ESP)
23/09/2014 23:00 Copa Sudamericana Cesar Vallejo v Universidad de Sucre
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
23/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
23/09/2014 tbc International Championship Qualifier- Table 1 International Championship Qualifier- Table 1
23/09/2014 tbc International Championship Qualifier- Table 2 International Championship Qualifier- Table 2
24/09/2014 07:30 Challenger SeriesOchsenhausen Table 1
24/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Turkey (TUR) v Canada (CAN)
24/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Kazakhstan  (KAZ) v USA (USA)
24/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 China (CHN) v Azerbaijan (AZE)
24/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Dominican Republic (DOM) v Tunisia (TUN)
24/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Cameroon (CMR) v Brazil (BRA)
24/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Germany (DEU) v Argentina (ARG)
24/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Belgium (BEL) v Japan (JPN)
24/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Russia (RUS) v Mexico (MEX)
24/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Kaiserslautern (DEU) v 1. FC Union Berlin (DEU)
24/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim (DEU) v 1. FC Nurnberg (DEU)
24/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga RB Leipzig (DEU) v Karlsruher SC (DEU)
24/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga SV Darmstadt 98 (DEU) v FSV Frankfurt 1899 (DEU)
24/09/2014 18:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Medvescak Zagreb (HRV)
24/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division UD Almeria (ESP) v Atletico Madrid (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division SD Eibar (ESP) v Villarreal CF (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division Rayo Vallecano (ESP) v Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund (DEU) v VfB Stuttgart (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DEU) v FC Augsburg (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU) v Hamburger SV (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Hannover 96 (DEU) v 1. FC Koln (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin (DEU) v VfL Wolfsburg (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Croatia (HRV) v Italy (ITA)
24/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Serbia (SRB) v Bulgaria (BGR)
24/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Thailand (THA) v Netherlands (NLD)
24/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Puerto Rico (PRI) v Cuba (CUB)
24/09/2014 19:30 CHE Swiss Super League FC Sion (CHE) v BSC Young Boys (CHE)
24/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division FC Sevilla (ESP) v Real Sociedad (ESP)
24/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division Granada CF (ESP) v Levante UD (ESP)
24/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division Malaga CF (ESP) v FC Barcelona (ESP)
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
24/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
25/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
26/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
27/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
28/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur

The post Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 24th of September 2014. appeared first on 04.Football Live Schedule.

 

Diego Costa’s goal. Chelsea vs Swansea (4:2)

Diego Costa’s goal. Chelsea vs Swansea (4:2). Premier League 2014 2015 HD. This player can score beautiful goals. He is one of the best football players in the English Premier League.

[youtube http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GzoScSvE97k?feature=oembed&w=728&h=546]

Football live TV, best statistics, actual results, up-to-date fixtures. Bundesliga, Premiership, La Liga (Spanish), Serie A. The best goals and news in HD.

The post Diego Costa’s goal. Chelsea vs Swansea (4:2) appeared first on 05.Football Video HD.

 

Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 28th of September 2014

Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 28th of September 2014.

All matches you can watch through link below on Bet365 for free.

Date Time Sport League Match
19/09/2014 19:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga SC Freiburg (DEU) v Hertha BSC Berlin (DEU)
19/09/2014 20:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Elche CF (ESP) v SD Eibar (ESP)
20/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga FC Schalke 04 (DEU) v Eintracht Frankfurt (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga FC Augsburg (DEU) v SV Werder Bremen (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart (DEU) v 1899 Hoffenheim (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Hamburger SV (DEU) v FC Bayern Munchen (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga SC Paderborn 07 (DEU) v Hannover 96 (DEU)
20/09/2014 15:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Deportivo La Coruna (ESP) v Real Madrid CF (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP) v Granada CF (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga
  1. FSV Mainz 05 (DEU) v Borussia Dortmund (DEU)
20/09/2014 19:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Atletico Madrid (ESP) v RC Celta de Vigo (ESP)
20/09/2014 21:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) v Malaga CF (ESP)
21/09/2014 11:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Real Sociedad (ESP) v UD Almeria (ESP)
21/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg (DEU) v Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DEU)
21/09/2014 16:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Villarreal CF (ESP) v Rayo Vallecano (ESP)
21/09/2014 16:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga
  1. FC Koln (DEU) v Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU)
21/09/2014 18:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Cordoba CF (ESP) v FC Sevilla (ESP)
22/09/2014 19:45 Soccer ESP Primera Division Getafe CF (ESP) v FC Valencia (ESP)
23/09/2014 19:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Real Madrid CF (ESP) v Elche CF (ESP)
23/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga FC Bayern Munchen (DEU) v SC Paderborn 07 (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga 1899 Hoffenheim (DEU) v SC Freiburg (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen (DEU) v FC Schalke 04 (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt (DEU) v 1. FSV Mainz 05 (DEU)
23/09/2014 21:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division RC Celta de Vigo (ESP) v Deportivo La Coruna (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division UD Almeria (ESP) v Atletico Madrid (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division SD Eibar (ESP) v Villarreal CF (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Rayo Vallecano (ESP) v Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund (DEU) v VfB Stuttgart (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DEU) v FC Augsburg (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU) v Hamburger SV (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Hannover 96 (DEU) v 1. FC Koln (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin (DEU) v VfL Wolfsburg (DEU)
24/09/2014 21:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division FC Sevilla (ESP) v Real Sociedad (ESP)
24/09/2014 21:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Granada CF (ESP) v Levante UD (ESP)
24/09/2014 21:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Malaga CF (ESP) v FC Barcelona (ESP)
25/09/2014 19:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) v Getafe CF (ESP)
25/09/2014 21:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division FC Valencia (ESP) v Cordoba CF (ESP)
26/09/2014 19:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga
  1. FSV Mainz 05 (DEU) v 1899 Hoffenheim (DEU)
26/09/2014 20:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Elche CF (ESP) v RC Celta de Vigo (ESP)
27/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga FC Schalke 04 (DEU) v Borussia Dortmund (DEU)
27/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga SC Freiburg (DEU) v Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DEU)
27/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart (DEU) v Hannover 96 (DEU)
27/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga
  1. FC Koln (DEU) v FC Bayern Munchen (DEU)
27/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga SC Paderborn 07 (DEU) v Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU)
27/09/2014 15:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Villarreal CF (ESP) v Real Madrid CF (ESP)
27/09/2014 17:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division FC Barcelona (ESP) v Granada CF (ESP)
27/09/2014 17:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg (DEU) v SV Werder Bremen (DEU)
27/09/2014 19:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Atletico Madrid (ESP) v FC Sevilla (ESP)
27/09/2014 21:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP) v SD Eibar (ESP)
27/09/2014 21:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Levante UD (ESP) v Rayo Vallecano (ESP)
28/09/2014 11:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Getafe CF (ESP) v Malaga CF (ESP)
28/09/2014 14:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga FC Augsburg (DEU) v Hertha BSC Berlin (DEU)
28/09/2014 16:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Deportivo La Coruna (ESP) v UD Almeria (ESP)
28/09/2014 16:30 Soccer GER German Bundesliga Hamburger SV (DEU) v Eintracht Frankfurt (DEU)
28/09/2014 18:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Real Sociedad (ESP) v FC Valencia (ESP)
28/09/2014 20:00 Soccer ESP Primera Division Cordoba CF (ESP) v Espanyol Barcelona (ESP)

The post Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 28th of September 2014 appeared first on 04.Football Live Schedule.