Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 24th of September 2014.

Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 24th of September 2014.
All matches you can watch through link below on Bet365 for free.

17/09/2014 12:45 Challenger Meknes – Court 2 [7] Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) vs Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)
17/09/2014 13:00 Challenger Trnava – Court 5 [PR] Steve Darcis (BEL) vs Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
17/09/2014 13:30 Challenger SeriesOchsenhausen DAVID Petr (CZE)  v CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR)
17/09/2014 14:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Traktor Chelyabinsk  (RUS) v Dinamo Riga (LVA)
17/09/2014 14:00 Challenger Trnava – Centre Court [1] Robin Haase (NED) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK)
17/09/2014 14:30 Challenger Campinas – Centre Court [LL] Caio Silva (BRA) vs Christian Lindell (SWE)
17/09/2014 14:30 ATP Metz – Court 1 Rameez JUNAID (AUS) & Artem SITAK (NZL) v Frank Moser (GER) &  Alexander Satchko (GER)
17/09/2014 14:30 Challenger Meknes – Centre Court Aslan Karatsev (RUS) vs [5] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
17/09/2014 14:30 Challenger Meknes – Court 2 Yannick Mertens (BEL) vs [8] Lucas Pouille (FRA)
17/09/2014 15:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court [WC] Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) v Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) [5]
17/09/2014 15:30 Challenger Campinas – Court 1 [3] Facundo Arguello (ARG) vs Jose Pereira (BRA)
17/09/2014 16:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) v Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)
17/09/2014 16:00 ATP Metz – Court 1 [WC] Jonathan EYSSERIC (FRA) & Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) v Jonathan MARRAY (GBR) & Jamie MURRAY (GBR)
17/09/2014 16:15 Challenger Campinas – Centre Court Ivo Klec (SVK) vs [4] Gastao Elias (POR)
17/09/2014 16:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League HC Sochi (RUS) v Ak Bars Kazan  (RUS)
17/09/2014 16:30 Veikkausliiga (Finland) TPS v FC Inter
17/09/2014 17:00 Challenger Quito – Court 2 Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Martin Cuevas (URU)
17/09/2014 17:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) [1] v Gilles MULLER (LUX)
17/09/2014 17:00 Challenger Quito – Centre Court Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
17/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga SC Wiener Neustadt (AUT) v SK Rapid Wien (AUT)
17/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga SV Scholz Grodig (AUT) v CASHPOINT SCR Altach (AUT)
17/09/2014 18:45 Challenger Quito – Centre Court Andres Molteni (ARG) vs Facundo Mena (ARG)
17/09/2014 18:45 Challenger Quito – Court 2 Chase Buchanan (USA) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
17/09/2014 19:00 ATP Metz – Court 1 [WC] Marc GICQUEL (FRA) & Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) v Dominic INGLOT (GBR) & Florin MERGEA (ROU) [2]
17/09/2014 19:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court [WC] Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) v Lukas ROSOL (CZE) [4]
17/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Germany v Iran (Katowice)
17/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Brazil v Russia (Lodz)
17/09/2014 19:45 Championship (England) Blackburn Rovers v Derby County
17/09/2014 19:45 Championship (England) Nottingham Forest v Fulham
17/09/2014 21:15 Challenger Campinas – Centre Court [Q] Nicolas Santos (BRA) vs [7] Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
17/09/2014 22:00 Copa Sudamericana Huachipato v Universidad Catolica
17/09/2014 23:00 Copa Sudamericana Universidad de Sucre v Cesar Vallejo
17/09/2014 23:00 Copa Argentina (Argentina) San Lorenzo v Defensa y Justica
17/09/2014 23:30 Challenger Campinas – Centre Court [1] Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) vs Adrian Sikora (SVK)
18/09/2014 00:30 Challenger Quito – Centre Court Emilio Gomez (ECU) vs [2] Joao Souza (BRA)
18/09/2014 01:00 Concacaf Champions League Puerto Rico Bayamón FC v Club América
18/09/2014 01:00 Concacaf Champions League Impact de Montreal v New York Red Bulls
18/09/2014 01:00 LFPB (Bolivia) San Jose v Nacional Potosi
18/09/2014 01:00 LFPB (Bolivia) Alianza Lima v Into Gas
18/09/2014 01:15 Copa Sudamericana River Plate v Godoy Cruz
18/09/2014 01:15 Copa Sudamericana Libertad v Barcelona
18/09/2014 02:00 Serie A (Brazil) Palmeiras v Flamengo
18/09/2014 03:00 Concacaf Champions League Deportivo Municipal v Real Club Deportivo España
18/09/2014 03:00 WTA Toyko – Stadium Court WTA Toyko – Stadium Court
18/09/2014 04:00 WTA Seoul WTA Seoul
18/09/2014 04:30 WTA Toyko – Court 1 WTA Toyko – Court 1
18/09/2014 09:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Amur Khabarovsk  (RUS) v Avangard Omsk Region (RUS)
18/09/2014 09:00 WTA Guangzhou WTA Guangzhou
18/09/2014 10:00 Challenger Trnava Challenger Trnava
18/09/2014 11:00 Challenger Meknes Challenger Meknes
18/09/2014 12;00 Challenger Izmir Challenger Izmir
18/09/2014 13:00 ATP Metz – Court 1 ATP Metz – Court 1
18/09/2014 15:00 Challenger Campinas Challenger Campinas
18/09/2014 15:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court ATP Metz – Centre Court
18/09/2014 16:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Atlant Mytischtschi (RUS) v Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
18/09/2014 17:00 Challenger Quito Challenger Quito
18/09/2014 17:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v Severstal Cherepovets  (RUS)
18/09/2014 18:00 Úrvalsdeild (Iceland) FH v KR
18/09/2014 18:00 Úrvalsdeild (Iceland) Víkingur R. v Stjarnan
18/09/2014 19:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Medvescak Zagreb (HRV) v CSKA Moscow  (RUS)
18/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship France v Iran (Katowice)
18/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Poland v Russia (Lodz)
18/09/2014 22:00 Copa Argentina (Argentina) Racing v Arg Juniors
19/09/2014 00:30 Serie A (Brazil) Gremio v Santos
19/09/2014 01:00 Concacaf Champions League Sporting Kansas City v Deportivo Saprissa
19/09/2014 01:15 Copa Sudamericana Boca Juniors v Rosario Central
19/09/2014 01:15 Copa Sudamericana Emelec v River Plate
19/09/2014 03:00 Concacaf Champions League AD Isidro Metapán v Belmopan Bandits Football
19/09/2014 04:00 WTA Guangzhou WTA Guangzhou
19/09/2014 04:00 WTA Seoul WTA Seoul
19/09/2014 05:00 WTA Premier WTA Toyko – Stadium Court
19/09/2014 10:00 Challenger Trnava Challenger Trnava
19/09/2014 10:45 NRL tbc
19/09/2014 11:00 Challenger Meknes Challenger Meknes
19/09/2014 12:00 Challenger Izmir Challenger Izmir
19/09/2014 13:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court ATP Metz – Centre Court
19/09/2014 14:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk (RUS) v Dinamo Riga (LVA)
19/09/2014 15:00 Challenger Campinas Challenger Campinas
19/09/2014 16:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League HK Lada Togliatti (RUS) v Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)
19/09/2014 16:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Daugava Rīga v FC Jūrmala
19/09/2014 17:00 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Śląsk Wrocław v Korona Kielce
19/09/2014 17:00 1. HNL (Croatia) NK Lokomotiva v NK Zadar
19/09/2014 17:00 Challenger Quito Challenger Quito
19/09/2014 17:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig (DEU) v SV Darmstadt 98 (DEU)
19/09/2014 17:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga VfR Aalen (DEU) v SV Sandhausen 1916 (DEU)
19/09/2014 17:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga FC Erzgebirge Aue (DEU) v FC St. Pauli (DEU)
19/09/2014 17:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
19/09/2014 18:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) IFK Göteborg v Gefle
19/09/2014 18:00 Serie B (Italy) Carpi v Trapani
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Auxerre v Ajaccio
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Brest v Arles
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Créteil v Clermont
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Gazélec Ajaccio v Dijon
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Laval v Angers
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Châteauroux v Nancy
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Niort v Valenciennes
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Sochaux v Nîmes
19/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Uruguay) tbc
19/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
19/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 2 (France) Tours v Orléans
19/09/2014 19:30 GER German Bundesliga SC Freiburg (DEU) v Hertha BSC Berlin (DEU)
19/09/2014 19:30 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Lechia Gdańsk v Pogoń Szczecin
19/09/2014 19:30 Ligue 1 (France) Bordeaux v Evian TG
19/09/2014 19:30 Pro League (Belgium) Sporting Charleroi v Zulte Waregem
19/09/2014 19:45 Premiership (Scotland) Partrick Thistle v St Mirren
19/09/2014 19:45 Aviva Premiership Gloucester v Exeter
19/09/2014 20:00 ESP Primera Division Elche CF (ESP) v SD Eibar (ESP)
19/09/2014 20:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
19/09/2014 20:30 Primeira Liga (Portugal) V. Guimaraes v Pacos Ferreira
20/09/2014 00:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
20/09/2014 01:00 LFPB (Bolivia) tbc
20/09/2014 01:00 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
20/09/2014 02:00 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
20/09/2014 02:10 NRL Holden Cup tbc
20/09/2014 02:10 NRL Holden Cup tbc
20/09/2014 03:00 MLS (United States) Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids
20/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Toyko – Stadium Court
20/09/2014 04:00 WTA Guangzhou WTA Guangzhou
20/09/2014 04:30 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
20/09/2014 05:00 J2 League (Japan) Montedio Yamagata v Kyoto Sanga FC
20/09/2014 06:00 NRL tbc
20/09/2014 08:00 J1 League (Japan) Gamba Osaka v Cerezo Osaka
20/09/2014 08:00 J2 League (Japan) Jubilo Iwata v Giravanz Kitakyushu
20/09/2014 08:00 K League Classic (South Korea) Suwon Bluewings v Pohang Steelers
20/09/2014 08:30 NRL tbc
20/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Kashima Antlers v Yokohama F-Marinos
20/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo
20/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Urawa Reds v Kashiwa Reysol
20/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Albirex Niigata
20/09/2014 11:00 J2 League (Japan) Shonan Bellmare v Mito HollyHock
20/09/2014 11:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 12:00 GER German 2. Bundesliga SpVgg Greuther Furth (DEU) v 1. FC Kaiserslautern (DEU)
20/09/2014 12:00 GER German 2. Bundesliga TSV 1860 Munchen (DEU) v FC Ingolstadt 04 (DEU)
20/09/2014 12:00 GER German 2. Bundesliga FSV Frankfurt 1899 (DEU) v VfL Bochum 1848 (DEU)
20/09/2014 12:00 CSL (China PR) Dalian Aerbin v Shandong Luneng Taishan
20/09/2014 12:15 Championship (England) Watford v AFC Bournemouth
20/09/2014 12:30 CSL (China PR) Beijing Guoan v Tianjin Teda
20/09/2014 12:45 CSL (China PR) Shanghai Greenland v Guizhou Renhe
20/09/2014 13:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 13:00 CSL (China PR) Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai Shenxin
20/09/2014 13:00 Ligue 2 (France) Le Havre v Troyes
20/09/2014 13:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court ATP Metz – Centre Court
20/09/2014 14:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 14:00 Serie B (Italy) Latina v Avellino
20/09/2014 14:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Daugava Daugavpils v Jelgava
20/09/2014 14:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Liepāja v BFC Daugavpils
20/09/2014 14:00 Serie B (Italy) Perugia v Vicenza
20/09/2014 14:00 Super Liga (Serbia) OFK Beograd v Vozdovac
20/09/2014 14:00 Aviva Premiership Sale v London Welsh
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga FC Schalke 04 (DEU) v Eintracht Frankfurt (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga FC Augsburg (DEU) v SV Werder Bremen (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart (DEU) v 1899 Hoffenheim (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga Hamburger SV (DEU) v FC Bayern Munchen (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga SC Paderborn 07 (DEU) v Hannover 96 (DEU)
20/09/2014 14:30 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Piast Gliwice v Cracovia Kraków
20/09/2014 14:30 Primera División (Uruguay) tbc
20/09/2014 15:00 ESP Primera Division Deportivo La Coruna (ESP) v Real Madrid CF (ESP)
20/09/2014 15:00 AUT Austrian Bundesliga SK Rapid Wien (AUT) v RZ Pellets WAC (AUT)
20/09/2014 15:00 ESP Segunda Division RC Recreativo Huelva (ESP) v Club Deportivo Lugo (ESP)
20/09/2014 15:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  (RUS)
20/09/2014 15:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Falkenberg v Örebro
20/09/2014 15:00 Championship (England) Millwall v Nottingham Forest
20/09/2014 15:00 1. HNL (Croatia) NK Istra 1961 v NK Zagreb
20/09/2014 15:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
20/09/2014 15:00 Aviva Premiership Harlequins v Wasps
20/09/2014 15:00 Aviva Premiership London Irish v Saracens
20/09/2014 15:15 Aviva Premiership Bath v Leicester
20/09/2014 15:30 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 15:30 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Semi-final 1
20/09/2014 16:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 16:00 FNL (Russia) tbc
20/09/2014 16:00 Ligat ha’Al (Israel) Hapoel Petah Tikva v Hapoel Be’er Sheva
20/09/2014 16:00 Ligue 1 (France) Olympique Marseille v Rennes
20/09/2014 16:15 Super League (Greece) tbc
20/09/2014 16:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v CSKA Moscow  (RUS)
20/09/2014 17:00 ESP Primera Division Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP) v Granada CF (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:00 ESP Segunda Division CD Mirandes (ESP) v Sporting de Gijon (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:00 ESP Segunda Division FC Barcelona Atletic (ESP) v UE Llagostera  (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
20/09/2014 17:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Brommapojkarna v Häcken
20/09/2014 17:00 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Podbeskidzie v Górnik Zabrze
20/09/2014 17:00 Serie A (Italy) Cesena v Empoli
20/09/2014 17:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
20/09/2014 17:00 Pro League (Belgium) Mouscron-Peruwelz v KRC Genk
20/09/2014 17:15 ESP Segunda Division Real Saragossa (ESP) v Deportivo Alaves (ESP)
20/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga SV Josko Ried (AUT) v SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (AUT)
20/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga FC Admira Wacker Modling (AUT) v SV Scholz Grodig (AUT)
20/09/2014 17:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga CASHPOINT SCR Altach (AUT) v SC Wiener Neustadt (AUT)
20/09/2014 17:30 GER German Bundesliga 1. FSV Mainz 05 (DEU) v Borussia Dortmund (DEU)
20/09/2014 17:30 ESP Liga Asobal FC Barcelona  (ESP) v Angel Ximenez Puente Genil (ESP)
20/09/2014 18:00 1. HNL (Croatia) RNK Split v HNK Hajduk
20/09/2014 18:10 Ligat ha’Al (Israel) Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Tel Aviv
20/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division Atletico Madrid (ESP) v RC Celta de Vigo (ESP)
20/09/2014 19:00 ESP Segunda Division Sabadell FC (ESP) v SD Ponferradina (ESP)
20/09/2014 19:00 ESP Segunda Division UD Las Palmas (ESP) v AD Alcorcon (ESP)
20/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
20/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 1 (France) Lorient v Reims
20/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 1 (France) Metz v Bastia
20/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 1 (France) Nantes v Nice
20/09/2014 19:00 Ligue 1 (France) Toulouse v Caen
20/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
20/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Uruguay) tbc
20/09/2014 19:00 Pro League (Belgium) RSC Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge KSV
20/09/2014 19:15 Primera División (Peru) tbc
20/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Semi-final 2
20/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship 5 v 6 play-off
20/09/2014 19:30 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Lech Poznań v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20/09/2014 19:45 Serie A (Italy) Milan v Juventus
20/09/2014 20:00 LFPB (Bolivia) tbc
20/09/2014 20:15 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Nacional v SC Braga
20/09/2014 20:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
20/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) v Malaga CF (ESP)
20/09/2014 21:00 Division Profesional (Paraguay) tbc
20/09/2014 21:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
20/09/2014 21:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
20/09/2014 21:30 Primera División (Peru) tbc
20/09/2014 22:00 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
20/09/2014 22:00 MLS (United States) Portland Timbers v Whitecaps
20/09/2014 22:30 Serie A (Brazil) Atletico-PR v Internacional
20/09/2014 22:45 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
20/09/2014 23:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
20/09/2014 23:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
20/09/2014 23:00 Primera División (Chile) tbc
20/09/2014 23:20 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
20/09/2014 23:30 Primera División (Venezuela) tbc
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Campinas Challenger Campinas
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Quito Challenger Quito
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Meknes Challenger Meknes
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Trnava Challenger Trnava
20/09/2014 tbc Challenger Izmir Challenger Izmir
20/09/2014 tbc WTA Seoul WTA Seoul
21/09/2014 00:00 MLS (United States) Philadelphia Union v Houston Dynamo
21/09/2014 00:30 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
21/09/2014 00:30 MLS (United States) Columbus Crew v New England
21/09/2014 00:30 MLS (United States) Montreal Impact v SJ Earthquakes
21/09/2014 00:30 MLS (United States) New York RB v Seattle Sounders
21/09/2014 01:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
21/09/2014 01:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 01:30 MLS (United States) Chicago Fire v DC United
21/09/2014 02:45 NRL Holden Cup tbc
21/09/2014 03:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
21/09/2014 03:30 MLS (United States) LA Galaxy v Dallas
21/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Toyko – Stadium Court
21/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Wuhan – Centre Court
21/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Wuhan – Court 1
21/09/2014 06:00 K League Classic (South Korea) Seongnam FC v Jeju United
21/09/2014 06:00 K League Classic (South Korea) Jeonnam Dragons v Busan IPark
21/09/2014 10:30 NRL tbc
21/09/2014 11:00 ESP Primera Division Real Sociedad (ESP) v UD Almeria (ESP)
21/09/2014 11:00 ESP Segunda Division CA Osasuna (ESP) v RCD Mallorca (ESP)
21/09/2014 11:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
21/09/2014 11:30 Serie A (Italy) Chievo v Parma
21/09/2014 12:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Ventspils v Metta / LU
21/09/2014 12:15 Premiership (Scotland) Dundee v Dundee Utd
21/09/2014 12:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC (DEU) v 1. FC Nurnberg (DEU)
21/09/2014 12:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf (DEU) v FC Heidenheim (DEU)
21/09/2014 12:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Union Berlin (DEU) v RB Leipzig (DEU)
21/09/2014 12:30 CSL (China PR) Changchun Yatai v Harbin Yiteng
21/09/2014 12:35 CSL (China PR) Hangzhou Greentown v Liaoning Hongyun
21/09/2014 12:45 CSL (China PR) Shanghai East Asia v Guangzhou R&F
21/09/2014 13:00 CSL (China PR) Henan Jianye v Jiangsu Guoxin-Sanity
21/09/2014 13:00 Ligue 1 (France) Lille v Montpellier
21/09/2014 13:30 Pro League (Belgium) Waasland-Beveren v Standard de Liège
21/09/2014 14:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Mjällby v Elfsborg
21/09/2014 14:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Kalmar v Djurgården
21/09/2014 14:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) AIK v Halmstad
21/09/2014 14:00 Virsliga (Latvia) Spartaks v Skonto
21/09/2014 14:00 Serie A (Italy) Genoa v Lazio
21/09/2014 14:00 Serie A (Italy) Roma v Cagliari
21/09/2014 14:00 Serie A (Italy) Sassuolo v Sampdoria
21/09/2014 14:00 ATP Metz – Centre Court ATP Metz – Centre Court
21/09/2014 14:00 Aviva Premiership Newcastle v Northampton
21/09/2014 14:30 GER German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg (DEU) v Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DEU)
21/09/2014 14:30 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Ruch Chorzów v Bełchatów
21/09/2014 14:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Moscow (RUS) v Traktor Chelyabinsk  (RUS)
21/09/2014 15:00 1. HNL (Croatia) NK Slaven Belupo v HNK Osijek
21/09/2014 15:00 Super Liga (Serbia) Radnicki 1923 v Partizan
21/09/2014 15:30 AUT Austrian Bundesliga FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) v FK Austria Wien (AUT)
21/09/2014 15:30 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship 3 v 4 play-off
21/09/2014 16:00 ESP Primera Division Villarreal CF (ESP) v Rayo Vallecano (ESP)
21/09/2014 16:00 ESP Segunda Division Girona FC (ESP) v Real Betis Balompie (ESP)
21/09/2014 16:00 Ligue 1 (France) Lens v Saint-Étienne
21/09/2014 16:00 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Rio Ave v Arouca
21/09/2014 16:00 Ligue 1 (France) Monaco v Guingamp
21/09/2014 16:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
21/09/2014 16:30 GER German Bundesliga 1. FC Koln (DEU) v Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU)
21/09/2014 16:30 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Malmö FF v Helsingborg
21/09/2014 17:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Medvescak Zagreb (HRV) v HK Lada Togliatti (RUS)
21/09/2014 17:00 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Wisła Kraków v Legia Warszawa
21/09/2014 17:00 Primera B (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 17:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
21/09/2014 17:00 Pro League (Belgium) Club Brugge KV v KV Kortrijk
21/09/2014 17:00 Serie A (Italy) Atalanta v Fiorentina
21/09/2014 17:00 Serie A (Italy) Udinese v Napoli
21/09/2014 17:00 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Benfica v Moreirense
21/09/2014 17:15 ESP Segunda Division CD Leganes (ESP) v Racing Santander (ESP)
21/09/2014 17:30 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
21/09/2014 17:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 ESP Primera Division Cordoba CF (ESP) v FC Sevilla (ESP)
21/09/2014 18:00 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Gil Vicente v Sporting CP
21/09/2014 18:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 Primera A (Ecuador) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 Super Liga (Serbia) tbc
21/09/2014 18:00 1. HNL (Croatia) HNK Rijeka v GNK Dinamo
21/09/2014 18:15 Ligat ha’Al (Israel) Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Ra’anana
21/09/2014 18:30 Super League (Greece) tbc
21/09/2014 18:30 Super League (Greece) tbc
21/09/2014 19:00 ESP Segunda Division Real Valladolid (ESP) v CD Teneriffa (ESP)
21/09/2014 19:00 Pro League (Belgium) KSC Lokeren O.-Vl. v YR KV Mechelen
21/09/2014 19:15 FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship Final
21/09/2014 19:30 Primera División (Peru) tbc
21/09/2014 19:45 Serie A (Italy) Torino v Hellas Verona
21/09/2014 19:45 Serie A (Italy) Palermo v Inter
21/09/2014 20:00 ESP Primera Division Levante UD (ESP) v FC Barcelona (ESP)
21/09/2014 20:00 ESP Segunda Division Albacete Balompie (ESP) v CD Numancia (ESP)
21/09/2014 20:00 LFPB (Bolivia) tbc
21/09/2014 20:00 Ligue 1 (France) PSG v Olympique Lyonnais
21/09/2014 20:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
21/09/2014 20:00 Serie A (Brazil) Flamengo v Fluminense
21/09/2014 20:00 MLS (United States) Toronto v Chivas USA
21/09/2014 20:15 Primeira Liga (Portugal) FC Porto v Boavista FC
21/09/2014 20:30 Primera División (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 21:00 Division Profesional (Paraguay) tbc
21/09/2014 21:00 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
21/09/2014 21:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
21/09/2014 22:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
21/09/2014 22:15 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
21/09/2014 22:30 Primera División (Venezuela) tbc
21/09/2014 23:00 LFPB (Bolivia) tbc
21/09/2014 23:00 Liga MX (Mexico) tbc
21/09/2014 23:00 Primera División (Chile) tbc
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Campinas Challenger Campinas
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Quito Challenger Quito
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Meknes Challenger Meknes
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Trnava Challenger Trnava
21/09/2014 tbc Challenger Izmir Challenger Izmir
21/09/2014 tbc WTA Seoul WTA Seoul
22/09/2014 00:00 Primera División (Peru) tbc
22/09/2014 01:30 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
22/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Wuhan – Centre Court
22/09/2014 04:00 WTA Premier WTA Wuhan – Court 1
22/09/2014 07:30 Challenger SeriesOchsenhausen Table 1
22/09/2014 13:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk Region (RUS) v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
22/09/2014 16:30 Veikkausliiga (Finland) KuPS v FC Lahti
22/09/2014 17:00 Ekstraklasa (Poland) Górnik Łęczna v Jagiellonia
22/09/2014 18:00 Allsvenskan (Sweden) Åtvidaberg v Norrköping
22/09/2014 19:30 Ligue 2 (France) Valenciennes v Clermont
22/09/2014 19:45 ESP Primera Division Getafe CF (ESP) v FC Valencia (ESP)
22/09/2014 19:45 Primera División (Spain) tbc
22/09/2014 19:45 Championship (England) Wigan Athletic v Ipswich Town
22/09/2014 20:00 Primeira Liga (Portugal) Academica v Estoril
22/09/2014 tbc International Championship Qualifier- Table 1 International Championship Qualifier- Table 1
22/09/2014 tbc International Championship Qualifier- Table 2 International Championship Qualifier- Table 2
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
22/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
22/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
23/09/2014 00:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
23/09/2014 00:10 Primera División (Argentina) tbc
23/09/2014 04:00 WTA Wuhan – Centre Court WTA Wuhan – Centre Court
23/09/2014 04:00 WTA Wuhan – Court 1 WTA Wuhan – Court 1
23/09/2014 05:00 J2 League (Japan) Yokohama FC v Oita Trinita
23/09/2014 06:00 J1 League (Japan) Vegalta Sendai v Kashima Antlers
23/09/2014 06:00 J1 League (Japan) Shimizu S-Pulse v Gamba Osaka
23/09/2014 06:30 J1 League (Japan) Albirex Niigata v Urawa Reds
23/09/2014 07:00 J1 League (Japan) Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23/09/2014 07:30 Challenger SeriesOchsenhausen Table 1
23/09/2014 08:00 J2 League (Japan) Mito HollyHock v Jubilo Iwata
23/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Argentina (ARG) v Croatia (HRV)
23/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Canada (CAN) v Cameroon (CMR)
23/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Netherlands (NLD) v Kazakhstan  (KAZ)
23/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 China (CHN) v Puerto Rico (PRI)
23/09/2014 10:00 J2 League (Japan) Kyoto Sanga FC v Shonan Bellmare
23/09/2014 10:30 FFA Cup (Australia) Sydney United v Sydney FC
23/09/2014 11:00 J1 League (Japan) Kashiwa Reysol v Sagan Tosu
23/09/2014 14:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) v Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
23/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Dominican Republic (DOM) v Germany (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Serbia (SRB) v Turkey (TUR)
23/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Russia (RUS) v Thailand (THA)
23/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Japan (JPN) v Azerbaijan (AZE)
23/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga SpVgg Greuther Furth (DEU) v VfR Aalen (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga FC St. Pauli (DEU) v Eintracht Braunschweig (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 (DEU) v FC Erzgebirge Aue (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga SV Sandhausen 1916 (DEU) v TSV 1860 Munchen (DEU)
23/09/2014 16:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) v HC Vityaz (RUS)
23/09/2014 17:30 KHL Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Riga (LVA) v Atlant Mytischtschi (RUS)
23/09/2014 18:00 Ligue 1 (France) Reims v Olympique Marseille
23/09/2014 18:45 CHE Swiss Super League FC Basel 1893 (CHE) v FC Vaduz (CHE)
23/09/2014 19:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
23/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division Real Madrid CF (ESP) v Elche CF (ESP)
23/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga FC Bayern Munchen (DEU) v SC Paderborn 07 (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga 1899 Hoffenheim (DEU) v SC Freiburg (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen (DEU) v FC Schalke 04 (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt (DEU) v 1. FSV Mainz 05 (DEU)
23/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Italy (ITA) v Tunisia (TUN)
23/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Brazil (BRA) v Bulgaria (BGR)
23/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 USA (USA) v Mexico (MEX)
23/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Cuba (CUB) v Belgium (BEL)
23/09/2014 19:45 League Cup (England) Liverpool v Middlesbrough
23/09/2014 19:45 League Cup (England) Swansea v Everton
23/09/2014 19:45 Serie A (Italy) Empoli v Milan
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Ajaccio v Le Havre
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Angers v Auxerre
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Arles v Laval
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Dijon v Créteil
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Nancy v Tours
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Nîmes v Châteauroux
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Orléans v Gazélec Ajaccio
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Sochaux v Brest
23/09/2014 19:55 Ligue 2 (France) Troyes v Niort
23/09/2014 20:00 Ligue 1 (France) Rennes v Toulouse
23/09/2014 21:00 Primera División (Spain) tbc
23/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division RC Celta de Vigo (ESP) v Deportivo La Coruna (ESP)
23/09/2014 23:00 Copa Sudamericana Cesar Vallejo v Universidad de Sucre
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
23/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
23/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
23/09/2014 tbc International Championship Qualifier- Table 1 International Championship Qualifier- Table 1
23/09/2014 tbc International Championship Qualifier- Table 2 International Championship Qualifier- Table 2
24/09/2014 07:30 Challenger SeriesOchsenhausen Table 1
24/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Turkey (TUR) v Canada (CAN)
24/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Kazakhstan  (KAZ) v USA (USA)
24/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 China (CHN) v Azerbaijan (AZE)
24/09/2014 09:30 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Dominican Republic (DOM) v Tunisia (TUN)
24/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Cameroon (CMR) v Brazil (BRA)
24/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Germany (DEU) v Argentina (ARG)
24/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Belgium (BEL) v Japan (JPN)
24/09/2014 16:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Russia (RUS) v Mexico (MEX)
24/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Kaiserslautern (DEU) v 1. FC Union Berlin (DEU)
24/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim (DEU) v 1. FC Nurnberg (DEU)
24/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga RB Leipzig (DEU) v Karlsruher SC (DEU)
24/09/2014 16:30 GER German 2. Bundesliga SV Darmstadt 98 (DEU) v FSV Frankfurt 1899 (DEU)
24/09/2014 18:00 KHL Kontinental Hockey League HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v Medvescak Zagreb (HRV)
24/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division UD Almeria (ESP) v Atletico Madrid (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division SD Eibar (ESP) v Villarreal CF (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 ESP Primera Division Rayo Vallecano (ESP) v Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund (DEU) v VfB Stuttgart (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DEU) v FC Augsburg (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach (DEU) v Hamburger SV (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Hannover 96 (DEU) v 1. FC Koln (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 GER German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin (DEU) v VfL Wolfsburg (DEU)
24/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Croatia (HRV) v Italy (ITA)
24/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Serbia (SRB) v Bulgaria (BGR)
24/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Thailand (THA) v Netherlands (NLD)
24/09/2014 19:00 FIVB Women’s World ChampionshipItaly 2014 Puerto Rico (PRI) v Cuba (CUB)
24/09/2014 19:30 CHE Swiss Super League FC Sion (CHE) v BSC Young Boys (CHE)
24/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division FC Sevilla (ESP) v Real Sociedad (ESP)
24/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division Granada CF (ESP) v Levante UD (ESP)
24/09/2014 21:00 ESP Primera Division Malaga CF (ESP) v FC Barcelona (ESP)
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
24/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
24/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
25/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
25/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
26/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
26/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
27/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
27/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Napa Challenger Napa
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Pereira Challenger Pereira
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Porto Alegre Challenger Porto Alegre
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Kenitra Challenger Kenitra
28/09/2014 tbc Challenger Orleans Challenger Orleans
28/09/2014 tbc ATP Kuala Lumpur ATP Kuala Lumpur

The post Schedule of football matches online – 17th – 24th of September 2014. appeared first on 04.Football Live Schedule.

Aging Baby Boomers can probably conjure up memories of a time when sports were a more modest pursuit. Televisions were black and white, there were only three major networks and a few local networks available in most viewing areas, as sports were more of an occasional presence on television, with limited reach. By far, baseball was the most popular spectator sport, the national pastime, and largely a regional activity. As late as 1957, of the 16 Major League Baseball teams, three were from New York City, and most were in the Northeast. The western most team was in Kansas City, Missouri. oakley outlet Football was also a much smaller entity. Indeed, 50 years ago, there were 14 National Football League (NFL) teams playing only a handful of regular season games, with one playoff game at the conclusion of the season in late oakleys outlet December.Shaw has already coached at both the NFL and college level. He has spent seven years at various positions in the NFL and was offensive coordinator at Stanford before being elevated to head coach in 2011. He has done a remarkable job as head coach at Stanford. Because he has an NFL background, he will high on a number of owners’ Cheap Oakleys short lists.There’s ray bans sale hardly any pressure on my hands at all because Cheap Jerseys I’ve gotten the height of my bars just right. And the way I can do that on this bike is by adjusting the drop of the stem. I can also change to a stem with a different angle. So that’s for height. It was necessary to summon the witnesses moncler down coat and examine them. But the Procurator Revel now conveniently remembered the new balance 659 story of the poisoned dinner, and he sent the Lieutenant Criminel to gucci factory online examine the Duparcs and their friends at the private residence of louis vuitton outlet miami the family, in consideration of the sickly condition of the eaters outlet cheap oakleys gucci bags of the adulterated meal. It may be as well to observe, chanel vitalumiere aqua here as elsewhere, that these highly indulged personages had none of chanel bags on sale online them been sufficiently inconvenienced even to go to bed, or in chanel headband any way to alter their ordinary habits.Thierry HenryThis man is the personification of cool. Never flustered, Henry has graced our football viewing since his first season with Arsenal. He had a slow start to his Arsenal career, not scoring until 3 months in, however the subsequent 7 years saw him score 174 goals in 254 games for the club, helping them to two Premier League titles, but also playing a vital part in the ‘Invincibles’ season. He moved to Barcelona and won every single title that cheap football jerseys could possibly be won by a Spanish domestic club. His international career was also sparkling winning the FIFA World Cup in 1998 and the European Championship in 2000. He has simply won pretty much every tournament he has ever taken part in.

Enjoyed this post? Share it!